Frenchmen 2Br Stay W Pool & Free Parking New Orleans

( ex. 2br Frenchmen St Stay W Pool Near Fq )
New Orleans
Frenchmen 2br W Pool & Free Parking
10 Exzellent
1 Bewertung

Frenchmen 2Br Stay W Pool & Free Parking New Orleans

519 Frenchmen Street, New Orleans, USA Karte ansehen
The comfortable Frenchmen 2Br Stay W Pool & Free Parking New Orleans hotel is located in New Orleans, around 20 minutes' walk from the Canal Place, and offers a private swimming pool. This 3-star aparthotel also includes a car park.
The hotel is notable for its prime location, 100 m from the many live music venues "Frenchmen Street" and 2.3 km from Union train station. The Frenchmen 2Br Stay W Pool & Free Parking New Orleans is only 6 minutes on foot from the Beauregard-Keyes House and approximately 10 minutes' drive from the Blaine Kern's Mardi Gras World. The immense indoor stadium "Mercedes-Benz Superdome" lies 2.6 km away. For those travelling from afar, New Orleans Lakefront airport is 15 minutes' drive away.
The property is within easy reach of Mona's Cafe & Deli on Frenchman, serving Lebanese cuisine.
+ Mehr - Weniger
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN
  • Parkplätze
  • Wellness und Entspannung
  • Klimaanlage
  • Haustiere nicht erlaubt
  • + Mehr

Karte

Touristenattraktionen in

New Orleans
Lokale Attraktionen
  • St. Louis Cathedral - 850 m
  • Blaine Kern's Mardi Gras World - 3 km
  • Arts Council of New Orleans - 1,8 km
  • Louisiana Children's Museum - 2,2 km
  • Pat O'Briens - 1000 m
  • The National WWII Museum - 2,5 km
  • Natchez Steamboat Cruise - 1,5 km
  • Old Absinthe House Bar - 1,2 km
  • Bourbon Street - 850 m
Flughäfen
  • Flughafen New Orleans Lakefront Airport - 12 km
Bahnhöfe
  • Union Station - 2,7 km

Preise & Verfügbarkeit

Bitte warten Sie, wir prüfen verfügbare Zimmer für Sie.
Ausstattung

Allgemein

  • Alle Bereiche sind Nichtraucherzonen
  • WLAN
  • Parkplätze
  • Keine Haustiere erlaubt
  • Rauchmelder
  • Feuerlöscher

Freizeit

  • Jacuzzi

Zimmerausstattung

  • Klimaanlage
  • Heizung
  • Terrasse
  • Ausstattung zur Kaffee- und Teezubereitung
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN
  • Parkplätze
  • Wellness und Entspannung
  • Klimaanlage
  • Haustiere nicht erlaubt

Richtlinien

Check-in: von 16:00 bis 23:59 Uhr
Check-out: bis 11:00 Uhr
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Do 22 Oct
Fr 23 Oct
Gäste
Suche nach Hotels in New Orleans